Undergraduates Fall 2021

Joyce An

Materials Science and Engineering ’22

Jackie Aslarus

Electrical Engineering and Computer Science ’23

Umang Bansal

Computer Science and Engineering; Economics ’23

Diego Delarue

Aeronautics and Astronautics ’24

Kathryn Jin

Computer Science and Engineering ’22

Kaili Liu

Mathematics with Computer Science; Brain and Cognitive Sciences ’23

Annie Snyder

Computer Science, Economics, and Data Science ’23

Rohan Wagh

Computer Science and Engineering; Brain and Cognitive Sciences ’24

Kathryn Zhao

Mathematics with Computer Science; Management ’22

Undergraduates Spring 2022

Ashley Chen

Computer Science and Engineering; Mathematics ’22

Caroline Cunningham

Computer Science and Engineering ’24

Neil Deshmukh

Computer Science and Engineering; Business Analytics ’24

Amelia Dogan

Urban Science and Planning with Computer Science; Humanities ’23

Suat Evren

Mathematics ’24

Teresa Gao

Computer Science and Engineering; Brain and Cognitive Sciences ’23

Arlene Godfreey-Igwe

Electrical Engineering and Computer Science; African and African Diaspora Studies ’22

Sharon Jiang

Computer Science and Engineering ’22

Sam Maldonado

Electrical Engineering and Computer Science; Political Science ’23

Ethan Nevidomsky

Comparative Media Studies; Computer Science and Engineering ’23

Nikasha Patel

Computation and Cognition ’22

Alex Quach

Computer Science and Engineering ’23

Reed Robinson

Biology ’23

Jeffrey Shen

Computer Science and Engineering ’23

Fabian Velasquez

Electrical Engineering and Computer Science ’23

Grace Zheng

Mathematics; Business Analytics ’22

Graduates Fall 2021

Serena Booth

Computer Science ’23

Shekhar Chandra

Urban Studies and Planning ’22

Mariel Garcia-Montes

Humanities ’25

Zahra Kanji

Mechanical Engineering ’22

Ashwin Narayan

Mathematics ’22

Nassim Oufattole

Electrical Engineering and Computer Science ’22

Lindsay Sanneman

Aeronautics and Astronautics ’22

Lily Tsai

Computer Science ’24

Praneeth Vepakomma

Media Arts and Sciences ’23

Graduates IAP 2022

Dana Eunseo Choi

Social and Engineering Systems ’23

Andreas Haupt

Social and Engineering Systems ’20

Saba Nejad

Social and Engineering Systems ’22

Anni Raty

Linguistics and Philosophy ’22

Dishita Turakhia

Electrical Engineering and Computer Science ’23

Leonard Vibbi

Media Arts and Sciences ’23

Cynthia Zeng

Management; Electrical Engineering and Computer Science ’24

Graduates Spring 2022

Javier Agüera

Integrated Design and Managment ’22

Lilly Chin

Electrical Engineering and Computer Science ’23

Kelcey Gibbons

HASTS ’25

Alex Gu

Electrical Engineering and Computer Science ’22

Lelia Hampton

Electrical Engineering and Computer Science ’25

Casey Hong

Social and Engineering Systems ’22

Sandy Jean-Charles

Electrical Engineering and Computer Science

Nicole Pang

Computer Science and Engineering ’22

Jillian Ross

Electrical Engineering and Computer Science ’26

Alex Schmid

Operations Research ’25

Ben Tang

Engineering and Management

Yujie Wang

Architecture ’23

Di Wu

Anthropology ’24

Calvin Zhong

Architecture ’24